Track your achievements
Sign in, then connect Steam to auto-mark the achievements you’ve already earned.
| Icon | Achievement | Rarity | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Enough ExpertsTrain a staff member to level 5 in each course-specific qualification0.80% Ultra Rare |
0.80% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Like a MillionaireHave 50 students drop out1.80% Ultra Rare |
1.80% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
A Lot WiserTrain a staff member to level 10 in a single course-specific qualification2.00% Ultra Rare |
2.00% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
The Academic RainbowHave a student graduate in each course3.40% Ultra Rare |
3.40% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
PhDarn GoodEarn 36 stars across your career3.80% Ultra Rare |
3.80% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
You Lose SomeLose 5 cheeseball matches4.60% Ultra Rare |
4.60% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Finishing SchoolEarn 1 star in TPU6.20% Very Rare |
6.20% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Bookworm FanaticCapture 50 bookworms7.70% Very Rare |
7.70% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Masters MindedEarn 24 stars across your career8.00% Very Rare |
8.00% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Magic StaffTrain a staff member to level 5 in the Wizardry qualification8.60% Very Rare |
8.60% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Do Your HomeworkComplete 50 research projects9.30% Very Rare |
9.30% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Recurring ConditionsTreat 1 case of each illness from Two Point Hospital9.40% Very Rare |
9.40% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Track-a-MoleExpose a mole in Blundergrad9.80% Very Rare |
9.80% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Spanner That WorksUpgrade 100 machines11.00% Rare |
11.00% Rare | Steam |
|
You Win SomeWin 15 cheeseball matches11.10% Rare |
11.10% Rare | Steam |
|
Jumbo Mega TeamWin a cheeseball match against the Jumbo Mega Team11.40% Rare |
11.40% Rare | Steam |
|
Cap & CrownHave 1,000 students graduate13.50% Rare |
13.50% Rare | Steam |
|
Smart MoneyEarn 100,000 from research projects16.40% Rare |
16.40% Rare | Steam |
|
Huzzah!Defeat Lord Blaggard in The Grand Joust16.90% Rare |
16.90% Rare | Steam |
|
We're ListeningResolve 100 pastoral issues17.00% Rare |
17.00% Rare | Steam |
|
Bachelor of SmartsEarn 12 stars across your career17.60% Rare |
17.60% Rare | Steam |
|
There's Always a HospitalTreat 100 medical issues22.00% Uncommon |
22.00% Uncommon | Steam |
|
The Populous KidsHave 100 members in a single club23.00% Uncommon |
23.00% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Staff BoomHire 100 staff members29.80% Uncommon |
29.80% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Club DubHave a club reach level 1031.40% Uncommon |
31.40% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Dropped on OUR FloorClean up 1,000 bits of litter32.20% Uncommon |
32.20% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Super Group of FriendsDevelop 500 friendships33.00% Uncommon |
33.00% Uncommon | Steam |
|
A Little WiserTrain a staff member36.80% Uncommon |
36.80% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Bookworm CollectorCapture a bookworm43.80% Uncommon |
43.80% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Soul MatesDevelop 50 soul mates45.30% Uncommon |
45.30% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Club SandwichHave a club with 5 members48.30% Uncommon |
48.30% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Take a ScrollHave a student graduate54.90% Common |
54.90% Common | Steam |
|
Unlocked & LoadedEarn 1,000 kudosh58.40% Common |
58.40% Common | Steam |
|
Best FriendsHave students become best friends71.10% Common |
71.10% Common | Steam |
|
Campus Management 101Earn 1 star in Freshleigh Meadows73.50% Common |
73.50% Common | Steam |